GE
Log in
GE
Log in
GIPA For You
News
Projects
Exchange Programs
Erasmus +
Library
eng_ვაკანსიები
Programs
BA
MA
PHD
Vocational
Trainings and Consulting
Mobility
About GIPA
History
Mission
Regulations
Partners
Structure
GIPA Team
Management
Administrative Staff
Academic staff
Lecturers
Additional Staff
GIPA Structure
Schools
Departments
Centers
GIPA For You
News
Projects
Exchange Programs
Erasmus +
Library
eng_ვაკანსიები
Programs
BA
MA
PHD
Vocational
Trainings and Consulting
Mobility
About GIPA
History
Mission
Regulations
Partners
Structure
GIPA Team
Management
Administrative Staff
Academic staff
Lecturers
Additional Staff
GIPA Structure
Schools
Departments
Centers
Our Team
ადმინისტრაციული პერსონალი
Giorgi Koberidze
Centre of Political Research - Director
Giorgi Chaduneli
Coordinator of Master Program in International Relations / Librarian
Tekla Davituliani
Coordinator of BA Program in Digital Media and Communication
Salome Gvelesiani
Multimedia Journalism and Media Management Master Program Coordinator
Ana Chutlashvili
Coordinator of the Minor in Psychology of III and IV Courses of the Social Sciences Bachelor's Program / School Administrative Manager
Salome Chkheidze
Coordinator of Ba Programmes in Political Sciences, Economics and Social Sciences
Marina Kvitsaridze
Coordinator of Master of Applied Psychology of School of Social Sciences
eng_მარიამ მურვანიძე
eng_სოციალური მეცნიერებებისა და სოციოლოგიის საბაკალავრო პროგრამების კოორდინატორი
Natalia Makaridze
Coordinator of the BA law program
Nino Liparteliani
Head of Bachelor Program in Visual Communication (Advertising and Communication Design).
Sophio Sukhiashvili
Head of PR and Marketing department
Ana Keshelashvili
Professor / BA in Digital Media and Communication Program Chair
Mariam Sekhniashvili
Head of PR Master Program
Tornike Sharashenidze
Professor, head of BA and MA programs in International Relations
Ketevan Rukhadze
Student Coordinator of Vocational Program in Health Safety and Environmental Technologies /Regional Development Coordinator/Professional Teacher
Eka Molashkhia
Occupational Safety and Environmental Technology Program Student Coordinator/Emis Management Manager
Nestan Inasaridze
Occupational Safety and Environmental Technology Program Student Coordinator/Professional Education Quality Manager
Sergo Turmanidze
Expert of marketing of the Department of Rural Development and Vocational Development
Nino Liluashvili
Assistant to accountant / Purchase Manager
Nino Asatiani
Manager of Frontline
1
2
3
4
Students
Log in
Reset Password